CCX

CCX

CCX

Items
00D5813-C - 40GBASE-CU QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (TWINAX, 7M, PASSIVE)IBM  COMPATIBLE

00D5813-C - 40GBASE-CU QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (TWINAX, 7M, PASSIVE)IBM COMPATIBLE

CCX / 40GBASE-CU QSFP+ TRANSCEIVER (TWINAX, 7M, PASSIVE)IBM COMPATIBLE

00D6151-C - 10GBASE-CU SFP+ TO SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE (PASSIVE TWINAX, 0.5M) IBM COMPATIBLE

00D6151-C - 10GBASE-CU SFP+ TO SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE (PASSIVE TWINAX, 0.5M) IBM COMPATIBLE

CCX / 10GBASE-CU SFP+ TO SFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLE (PASSIVE TWINAX, 0.5M) IBM COMPATIBLE

02312170-C - 1000BASE-LH SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM, 40KM, LC)HP  COMPATIBLE

02312170-C - 1000BASE-LH SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM, 40KM, LC)HP COMPATIBLE

CCX / 1000BASE-LH SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM, 40KM, LC)HP COMPATIBLE

02312172-C - 1000BASE-LH SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1550NM, 40KM, LC)HP  COMPATIBLE

02312172-C - 1000BASE-LH SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1550NM, 40KM, LC)HP COMPATIBLE

CCX / 1000BASE-LH SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1550NM, 40KM, LC)HP COMPATIBLE

02312173-C - 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1550NM, 80KM, LC)HP  COMPATIBLE

02312173-C - 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1550NM, 80KM, LC)HP COMPATIBLE

CCX / 1000BASE-ZX SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1550NM, 80KM, LC)HP COMPATIBLE

0231A090-C - 100BASE-LH SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1550NM, 80KM, LC)HP  COMPATIBLE

0231A090-C - 100BASE-LH SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1550NM, 80KM, LC)HP COMPATIBLE

CCX / 100BASE-LH SFP TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1550NM, 80KM, LC)HP COMPATIBLE

0231A320-C - 100BASE-FX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 1310NM, 2KM, LC)HP  COMPATIBLE

0231A320-C - 100BASE-FX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 1310NM, 2KM, LC)HP COMPATIBLE

CCX / 100BASE-FX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 1310NM, 2KM, LC)HP COMPATIBLE

0231A323-C - 10GBASE-LR XENPAK TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM, 10KM, SC, DOM)HP  COMPATIBLE

0231A323-C - 10GBASE-LR XENPAK TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM, 10KM, SC, DOM)HP COMPATIBLE

CCX / 10GBASE-LR XENPAK TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1310NM, 10KM, SC, DOM)HP COMPATIBLE

0231A324-C - 10GBASE-ER XENPAK TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1550NM, 40KM, SC, DOM)HP  COMPATIBLE

0231A324-C - 10GBASE-ER XENPAK TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1550NM, 40KM, SC, DOM)HP COMPATIBLE

CCX / 10GBASE-ER XENPAK TRANSCEIVER (SMF, 1550NM, 40KM, SC, DOM)HP COMPATIBLE

0231A363-C - 10GBASE-SR XENPAK TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 300M, SC, DOM)HP  COMPATIBLE

0231A363-C - 10GBASE-SR XENPAK TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 300M, SC, DOM)HP COMPATIBLE

CCX / 10GBASE-SR XENPAK TRANSCEIVER (MMF, 850NM, 300M, SC, DOM)HP COMPATIBLE


Shopping Cart

There are no items in your shopping cart.

Store Search

Advanced Search

Kryptronic Internet Software Solutions